This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1209 W Cherokee St
Wagoner, OK 74467
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Located on a corner lot on busy W Cherokee St

Building Size
3,067 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1970
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,067 SF
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
0.48 AC
Zoning
Urban Commercial
Parking
12 Spaces (3.91 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
010000329001000000
Land Assessment
$13,441
Improvements Assessment
$74,295
Total Assessment
$87,736
  • Listing ID: 35788298

  • Date on Market: 5/8/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1209 W Cherokee St, Wagoner, OK 74467