Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
121-123 N Main St
Marysville, OH 43040
Retail Property For Sale

Executive Summary
This listing is for 123 N. Main Street and 121 1/2 Main Street and 121 N. Main Street, Marysville OH. There are 2 parcels. New survey and description required before next transfer
Building Size
6,428 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1900
Price
$2,500,000
Price Per SF
$388.92
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
1.19
Lot Size
0.12 AC
Parking
4 Spaces (0.62 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
150’ on N Main St
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $28,400 | |
| Land Assessment | $17,770 | Total Assessment | $46,170 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$17,770
Improvements Assessment
$28,400
Total Assessment
$46,170
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map