This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

121 8th St
Colusa, CA 95932
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Turn-key tap room/bar building with full FF&E

• General Retail Restaurant
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Rentable Building Area 1,600 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1890/2016

Parcel Number
001-035-004-000
Land Assessment
$86,593
Improvements Assessment
$176,708
Total Assessment
$263,301
  • Listing ID: 34522360

  • Date on Market: 1/17/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 121 8th St, Colusa, CA 95932