This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

12125 Lakeside Ave
Lakeside, CA 92040
Lakeside Contractor Yard · Land For Sale · 0.90 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Contractor Storage Yard
Total Lot Size 0.90 AC
Zoning S88

Description

The current use is as a contractor yard. There is plenty of room for large vehicles, tractors, material, etc.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
379-210-10
Land Assessment
$783,092
Improvements Assessment
$3,344
Total Assessment
$786,436
  • Listing ID: 13397368

  • Date on Market: 8/4/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12125 Lakeside Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040