Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1216 Smith St
Charleston, WV 25301
Property For Lease
·
20,800 SF

About the Property
4,500 Sq Ft of Office Space For Sale for $550,000 or For Lease for $13.50 per Sq Ft, or $5,063 per Month ($60,750 per Year) Triple Net.
Property Facts
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 20,800 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built/Renovated | 1925/2012 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 20,800 SF |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1925/2012 |
Links
Listing ID: 17361772
Date on Market: 10/3/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1216 Smith St, Charleston, WV 25301
The Multifamily Property at 1216 Smith St, Charleston, WV 25301 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS