This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

304 N Harris St
Hanford, CA 93230
Redevelopment Project · Retail Property For Sale

Building Size
9,606 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1945/2018
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Slab To Slab
8’
Building FAR
0.43
Lot Size
0.51 AC
Zoning
mixed use, commercial/res
Frontage
297’ on E 8th / N Harris St.

Amenities

  • Corner Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 010-276-006-000
  • 010-276-008-000
Land Assessment
$220,655
Improvements Assessment
$59,005
Total Assessment
$279,660
  • Listing ID: 17583979

  • Date on Market: 10/30/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 304 N Harris St, Hanford, CA 93230