This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

122 E Robinson St
Gaffney, SC 29340
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,356 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1910
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,356 SF
Building FAR
0.91
Lot Size
0.11 AC
Parking
6 Spaces (1.38 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
099-03-00-099.001
Land Assessment
$11,000
Improvements Assessment
$76,000
Total Assessment
$87,000
  • Listing ID: 3635510

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 122 E Robinson St, Gaffney, SC 29340