This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1221 E Jefferson St
Seattle, WA 98122
1221-1225 E Jefferson Street · Specialty Property For Sale · 2,440 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Building Size 2,440 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1901/1918
Zoning NC2-55 (M)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
794930-0035
Land Assessment
$470,000
Improvements Assessment
$94,000
Total Assessment
$564,000
  • Listing ID: 28691492

  • Date on Market: 6/7/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1221 E Jefferson St, Seattle, WA 98122