This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1224 Bushy Run Rd
Jeannette, PA 15644
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.54 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,385 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1956

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
55-14-00-0-085
Land Assessment
$8,300
Improvements Assessment
$20,060
Total Assessment
$28,360
  • Listing ID: 13759786

  • Date on Market: 9/11/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1224 Bushy Run Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644