Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Giles Rd & Southport Pky
La Vista, NE 68128
Lot #6 · Land For Sale
·
0.69 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.69 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Year Built | 2018 |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
Cross Streets | Southport Parkway |
| Zoning | C3 - Regional Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Total Lot Size | 0.69 AC |
| Year Built | 2018 |
| Cross Streets | Southport Parkway |
| Zoning | C3 - Regional Commercial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 011590857 | Improvements Assessment | $946,405 |
| Land Assessment | $451,695 | Total Assessment | $1,398,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
011590857
Land Assessment
$451,695
Improvements Assessment
$946,405
Total Assessment
$1,398,100
Listing ID: 3846147
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: Giles Rd & Southport Pky, La Vista, NE 68128
The Land Property at Giles Rd & Southport Pky, La Vista, NE 68128 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Papillion La Vista Commercial Land Parcels
- Millard Commercial Land Parcels
- South Elkhorn Commercial Land Parcels
- Aksarben-Elmwood Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Dundee Commercial Land Parcels
- Hillsborough Commercial Land Parcels
- Benson Gardens Commercial Land Parcels
- Keystone Commercial Land Parcels
- South Central Omaha Commercial Land Parcels
- Southeast Downtown Omaha Commercial Land Parcels
- East Leavenworth Commercial Land Parcels
- North Omaha Commercial Land Parcels
- South Omaha Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Omaha Commercial Land Parcels