This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

124 Northridge Rd
Marble Falls, TX 78654
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.59 AC
Rentable Building Area 34,106 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1985

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
32877
Land Assessment
$81,953
Improvements Assessment
$2,398,020
Total Assessment
$2,479,973
  • Listing ID: 5167061

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 124 Northridge Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654