Your email has been sent.
Le California 1244 L'Occitane 1,023 - 4,144 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,537 /YR $711.45 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,830 /YR $569.16 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,797 /YR $233.06 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,237 /YR $186.45 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,122 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR $0.99 /SF/MO $37,223 /YR $3,102 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,023 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $12,194 /YR HT $1,016 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,122 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR $0.99 /SF/MO $37,223 /YR $3,102 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,023 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $12,194 /YR HT $1,016 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,122 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 1,023 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Near the Gaumont cinema within the Labège Enova business park, Valteos offers a 290m² partitioned and air-conditioned office space for rent. **Annual Rent:** €31,610 excluding VAT/year (€109 excluding VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €7,250 excluding VAT/year (€25 excluding VAT/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 3 months - **Taxation:** VAT - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual - **Security Deposit:** 3 months
- Open-Plan
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Le California | 1244 L'Occitane
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.