This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

12481 Collier Blvd
Naples, FL 34116
Collier Car Wash · Specialty Property For Sale · 4,500 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Car Wash
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.92 AC
Building Size 4,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2002
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.46/1,000 SF
Zoning C-5

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
35832520008
Land Assessment
$564,000
Improvements Assessment
$272,217
Total Assessment
$836,217
  • Listing ID: 6477775

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12481 Collier Blvd, Naples, FL 34116