Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
125-127 N Main St
Manteca, CA 95336
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 125-127 N MAIN ST , MANTECA, CA 95336
Building and lot located in the heart of downtown Manteca. Two retail spaces with the potential of a third. No stress parking. Large parking lot located on the southern side of building. Total lot size: 8,400 sq ft. Total retail size: 4,100 sq ft. 20 parking spots on south side parking lot. 9 parking spots in back.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 217-210-52 | Improvements Assessment | $488,155 |
| Land Assessment | $175,099 | Total Assessment | $663,254 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 6155824
Date on Market: 3/7/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 125-127 N Main St, Manteca, CA 95336
The East Manteca Retail Property at 125-127 N Main St, Manteca, CA 95336 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS