Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 290 | 1,015 SF | Negotiable | $36.00 /SF/YR $3.00 /SF/MO $36,540 /YR $3,045 /MO | Office | - | Now |
12505 Memorial Dr - 2nd Floor - Ste 290
| 3rd Floor, Ste 310 | 1,686 SF | Negotiable | $36.00 /SF/YR $3.00 /SF/MO $60,696 /YR $5,058 /MO | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
12525 Memorial Dr - 3rd Floor - Ste 310
12505 Memorial Dr - 2nd Floor - Ste 290
| Size | 1,015 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $36.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
12525 Memorial Dr - 3rd Floor - Ste 310
| Size | 1,686 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $36.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Select Tenants at This Property
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 2nd
- Chizelle Onochie, Psychiatrist
- Services
- Unknown
- Heritage Texas Properties
- Real Estate
- 1st
- Johnathan's The Rub
- Accommodation and Food Services
- 3rd
- The Hack
- Health Care and Social Assistance
Park Overview
Memorial Green’s urban village concept offers a compelling suite of boutique office options in one of Houston’s most prominent zip codes. Nestled on Memorial Drive in the heart of the neighborhood, experience Class-A Office with a tasteful mix of lifestyle amenities and luxury residences at your doorstep. Memorial Green’s distinct location and intimate scale, offers an ideal balance of accessibility and privacy for a host of business sectors. The 40,000 square feet of Class-A office space boasts 10’ floor to ceiling windows, and a stone and glass elevator lobby with a feature staircase.
- 24 Hour Access
- Courtyard
Contact the Leasing Agent
Memorial Green | Houston, TX 77024