Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1257 Augusta West Pky
Augusta, GA 30909
GREAT RETAIL/OFFICE/WAREHOUSE BUILDING · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 1257 AUGUSTA WEST PKY , AUGUSTA, GA 30909
Numerous interior renovations have taken place over the past ten years. Interior space includes two stories of office and warehouse, plus a well appointed retail showroom in front, and dock high loading in the rear. The interior of the building is much larger than it appears from the outside.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0400159000 | Improvements Assessment | $627,412 |
| Land Assessment | $92,160 | Total Assessment | $719,572 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 4817863
Date on Market: 11/4/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1257 Augusta West Pky, Augusta, GA 30909
The Belair Retail Property at 1257 Augusta West Pky, Augusta, GA 30909 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS