Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
126 Erie St 5,200 SF Industrial Building Cortland, OH 44410 $199,000 ($38.27/SF)

Investment Highlights
- 2 dock doors
- 3 phase power
Executive Summary
Warehouse for Sale or Lease.
Previously used as a refrigerated food processing facility.
2 Dock doors with levelers and 14' ceilings
Convenient access to SR 5 and SR 46
Previously used as a refrigerated food processing facility.
2 Dock doors with levelers and 14' ceilings
Convenient access to SR 5 and SR 46
Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Available
Warehouse for Sale or Lease. Previously used as a refrigerated food processing facility. 2 Dock doors with levelers and 14' ceilings Convenient access to SR 5 and SR 46
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 5,114 SF | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,114 SF |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 5,114 SF |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 34-105290 | Improvements Assessment | $12,990 |
| Land Assessment | $8,020 | Total Assessment | $21,010 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
34-105290
Land Assessment
$8,020
Improvements Assessment
$12,990
Total Assessment
$21,010
1 of 41
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
126 Erie St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.