Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
12611 Midlothian Tpke
Midlothian, VA 23114
Land For Sale
·
1.32 AC

Investment Highlights
- Midlothian Turnpike experiences traffic volumes exceeding 42,000 vehicles.
Executive Summary
Prime, Prime, Prime location. Come with your dreams and ideas. Location, location, location. Property located along Midlothian Turnpike joining the Stonehenge Village Shopping Center across the street from Walmart.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.32 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | O2 - CORP | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.32 AC |
| Zoning | O2 - CORP |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $800,788 | Lot Size | 1.32 AC |
| Price Per AC | $606,657.58 |
| Price | $800,788 |
| Price Per AC | $606,657.58 |
| Lot Size | 1.32 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 735-70-70-44-900-000 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $96,400 | Total Assessment | $96,400 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
735-70-70-44-900-000
Land Assessment
$96,400
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$96,400
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map