Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1100-1266 E North Ave
West Chicago, IL 60185
Land For Sale
·
53.30 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $2,932 |
| Land Assessment | $1,155,398 | Total Assessment | $1,158,330 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 01-35-300-006
- 01-35-105-007
- 01-35-105-002
- 01-35-105-008
- 01-35-105-010
- 01-35-105-006
Land Assessment
$1,155,398
Improvements Assessment
$2,932
Total Assessment
$1,158,330
Listing ID: 3858353
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1100-1266 E North Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185
The Land Property at 1100-1266 E North Ave, West Chicago, IL 60185 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS