Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
ShadowGlen
Manor, TX 78653
Land For Sale
·
15.30 AC
Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 15.30 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Proposed Use | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | C1, PUD | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 15.30 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | C1, PUD |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 834308 | Improvements Assessment | $7,342,547 |
| Land Assessment | $206,847 | Total Assessment | $7,549,394 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
834308
Land Assessment
$206,847
Improvements Assessment
$7,342,547
Total Assessment
$7,549,394
Listing ID: 3834392
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: ShadowGlen, Manor, TX 78653
The Northeast Austin Land Property at ShadowGlen, Manor, TX 78653 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
- North Burnet Commercial Land Parcels
- Walnut Creek Park Commercial Land Parcels
- River Ranch Commercial Land Parcels