This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1276 Pit Rd
Gardnerville, NV 89460
C · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Showroom
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.63 AC
Rentable Building Area 6,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1995
Parking Ratio 1.35/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
Zoning Industrial

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Restaurant
  • Monument Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1220-16-401-007
Land Assessment
$45,500
Improvements Assessment
$300,311
Total Assessment
$345,811
  • Listing ID: 21371430

  • Date on Market: 10/30/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1276 Pit Rd, Gardnerville, NV 89460