This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

128-130 W Adams St
Jacksonville, FL 32202
Former Furchgott's Bldg · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
63,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1942/1999
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
5 Stories
Typical Floor Size
10,000 SF
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
6.61
Lot Size
0.22 AC
Zoning
CCBD - CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
073739-0000
Land Assessment
$419,096
Improvements Assessment
$1,356,004
Total Assessment
$1,775,100
  • Listing ID: 13442015

  • Date on Market: 8/9/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 128-130 W Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202