This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

130 Division Dr
Leland, NC 28451
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Flex
  • Industrial Warehouse
  • FlexLight Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.49 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,610 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2007
Parking Ratio 1.08/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 4
Zoning LE-C-3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
037EB011
Land Assessment
$77,890
Improvements Assessment
$262,610
Total Assessment
$340,500
  • Listing ID: 29576831

  • Date on Market: 9/21/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 130 Division Dr, Leland, NC 28451