This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

128 S Atlantic Ave
Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.81 AC
Construction Status Demolished
Rentable Building Area 2,700 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1971
Parking Ratio 1.33/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 12’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
Zoning RDB-5

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
5304-01-04-0161
Land Assessment
$140,456
Improvements Assessment
$431,194
Total Assessment
$571,650
  • Listing ID: 3794266

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 128 S Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118