This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

12800 Anderson Mill Rd
Cedar Park, TX 78613
Building A · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • High-growth corridor
  • Many permitted uses for space (see flyer for full list)
  • Location at signalized intersection

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class B
Lot Size 5.97 AC
Rentable Building Area 47,210 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2023
Parking Ratio 13.54/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
Zoning LI - Light Industrial

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 974283
  • 974282
Land Assessment
$107,216
Improvements Assessment
$586,442
Total Assessment
$693,658
  • Listing ID: 29784112

  • Date on Market: 10/13/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 12800 Anderson Mill Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613