Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
12801 Magnolia Ave
Riverside, CA 92503
Land For Sale
·
1.44 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 172-110-005 | Improvements Assessment | $204,000 |
| Land Assessment | $3,060,000 | Total Assessment | $3,264,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
172-110-005
Land Assessment
$3,060,000
Improvements Assessment
$204,000
Total Assessment
$3,264,000
Listing ID: 12671785
Date on Market: 5/25/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 12801 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
The Land Property at 12801 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
- Arlanza Industrial Land Parcels
- Riverside Airport Industrial Land Parcels
- Woodcrest Industrial Land Parcels
- Victoria Industrial Land Parcels
- Arlington South Industrial Land Parcels
- La Sierra Hills Industrial Land Parcels
- Ramona Industrial Land Parcels
- Reservoir Farms Industrial Land Parcels
- Canyon Ridge Industrial Land Parcels