This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1293 FM 2725
Ingleside, TX 78362
41 Site RV Park w/cottages · Specialty Property For Sale · 2,350 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class B
Lot Size 6.33 AC
Building Size 2,350 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2016

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
37081
Land Assessment
$297,907
Improvements Assessment
$561,040
Total Assessment
$858,947
  • Listing ID: 29647276

  • Date on Market: 9/28/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1293 FM 2725, Ingleside, TX 78362