Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 1,629 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $60.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,935 /YR HT-HC $8,161 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,206 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $60.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,629 /YR HT-HC $11,052 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,572 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $74.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,841 /YR HT-HC $9,737 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,561 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $74.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,041 /YR HT-HC $9,670 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,629 SF Negotiable $60.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,935 /YR HT-HC $8,161 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026
1st Floor 2,206 SF Negotiable $60.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,629 /YR HT-HC $11,052 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026
3rd Floor 1,572 SF Negotiable $74.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,841 /YR HT-HC $9,737 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 1,561 SF Negotiable $74.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,041 /YR HT-HC $9,670 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,629 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$60.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,935 /YR HT-HC $8,161 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

1st Floor

Size
2,206 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$60.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,629 /YR HT-HC $11,052 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

3rd Floor

Size
1,572 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$74.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,841 /YR HT-HC $9,737 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
1,561 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$74.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,041 /YR HT-HC $9,670 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

BNP Paribas Real Estate offers office space for rent, located on the vibrant Boulevard de la Madeleine, near the Opéra Garnier. Offices are available for rent across multiple floors, with the option to lease separately, in a commercial building conveniently situated at the metro entrance. The space offers great flexibility for layout, air conditioning, and abundant natural light. Metro: Line 8, Madeleine Station RER: Line A, Auber Station Road Access: GRANDS BOULEVARDS/QUAIS Train Station: Saint Lazare Building Condition: In use Meeting Room Complex: Yes Additional Features: Building near Place de la Madeleine Additional Features: Renovated common areas Partitioned Offices: Yes Office Flooring: Carpet Restrooms: Yes Additional Office Features: Newly renovated offices Additional Office Features: 18 workstations Additional Office Features: Open Space Additional Office Features: Interview space (2 people)

Year Built
1920
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
3,834 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,576 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)