Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
130-136 Homeplace Ct
Fayetteville, NC 28311
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
4 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 4 | Lot Size | 0.67 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 4,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1983 |
| Building Class | C | ||
| Zoning | PND | ||
| No. Units | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.67 AC |
| Building Size | 4,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Zoning | PND |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0530-77-4786 | Improvements Assessment | $221,066 |
| Land Assessment | $25,460 | Total Assessment | $246,526 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0530-77-4786
Land Assessment
$25,460
Improvements Assessment
$221,066
Total Assessment
$246,526
Listing ID: 3659136
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 130-136 Homeplace Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28311
The Kings Grant Multifamily Property at 130-136 Homeplace Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28311 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS