Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
130 Vine St
Reno, NV 89503
130 Vine Street · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 130 VINE ST , RENO, NV 89503
Stand alone downtown building available for sale. Large corner offices, with work stations as well as kitchen and conference rooms. Ample parking on quiet tree lined street. Located between First and Second Street, you can walk to The Hub for coffee and business meetings. Public transportation accessible. Perfect downtown location.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 011-014-13 | Improvements Assessment | $63,698 |
| Land Assessment | $73,150 | Total Assessment | $136,848 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 3740490
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 130 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503
The Riverwalk Office Property at 130 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Midtown Reno Office Spaces
- South Meadows Office Spaces
- Sierra Meadows Office Spaces
- Riverwalk Office Spaces
- Convention Center Office Spaces
- Virginia Lake Office Spaces
- Wells Avenue Neighborhood Office Spaces