This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1300 E C St
McCook, NE 69001
1401 East C St, McCook · Hospitality Property For Sale · 10,132 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.10 AC
Building Size 10,132 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Corridor Exterior
Zoning C

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
001428300
Land Assessment
$47,496
Improvements Assessment
$192,277
Total Assessment
$239,773
  • Listing ID: 37354284

  • Date on Market: 8/20/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1300 E C St, McCook, NE 69001