Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 45,321 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 45,321 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(5)
Display Rental Rate as
Rancho Vista Business Park
1391 Specialty Dr
27,264 SF
|
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$142.08 /m²/YR
$11.84 /m²/MO
$29,990 /MO
$359,885 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
42,880 SF
Lot Size
2.68 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
24’
Column Spacing
50’ x 50’
Drive In Bays
2
Dock Doors
2
Power Supply
Amps: 700 Volts: 270-480 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
I-7 - Industrial
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
Approx 4,000 SF office, open warehouse, dock and grade level loading.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Includes 4,000 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - A | 27,264 SF | Negotiable | $13.20 /SF/YR $1.10 /SF/MO $359,885 /YR $29,990 /MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
Rancho Vista Business Park
1391 Specialty Dr
27,264 SF
|
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$142.08 /m²/YR
$11.84 /m²/MO
$29,990 /MO
$359,885 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
42,880 SF
Lot Size
2.68 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
24’
Column Spacing
50’ x 50’
Drive In Bays
2
Dock Doors
2
Power Supply
Amps: 700 Volts: 270-480 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
I-7 - Industrial
1391 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - A
Size
27,264 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.20 /SF/YR
$1.10 /SF/MO
$359,885 /YR
$29,990 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Rancho Vista Business Park
1330 Specialty Dr
3,150 - 14,349 SF
|
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$200.21 /m²/YR
$16.68 /m²/MO
$4,883 - $22,241 /MO
$58,590 - $266,891 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
29,045 SF
Lot Size
3.55 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Column Spacing
56’ x 40’
Drive In Bays
7
Dock Doors
1
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 700 Volts: 277-480
- Available
Rec, 8 private offices, conf room, 2 restrooms
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Reception Area
Rec, 1 private office, conf / production room, restroom
- Reception Area
Rec, 2 offices, 2 RR, break area, and warehouse
- Reception Area
| 1st Floor - A | 7,093 SF | Negotiable | $18.60 /SF/YR $1.55 /SF/MO $131,930 /YR $10,994 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | 60 Days |
| 1st Floor - B | 3,150 SF | Negotiable | $18.60 /SF/YR $1.55 /SF/MO $58,590 /YR $4,883 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | 60 Days |
| 1st Floor - D | 4,106 SF | Negotiable | $18.60 /SF/YR $1.55 /SF/MO $76,372 /YR $6,364 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Rancho Vista Business Park
1330 Specialty Dr
3,150 - 14,349 SF
|
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$200.21 /m²/YR
$16.68 /m²/MO
$4,883 - $22,241 /MO
$58,590 - $266,891 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
29,045 SF
Lot Size
3.55 AC
Year Built
2003
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Column Spacing
56’ x 40’
Drive In Bays
7
Dock Doors
1
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 700 Volts: 277-480
Zoning
M
1330 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - A
Size
7,093 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$131,930 /YR
$10,994 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
60 Days
1330 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - B
Size
3,150 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$58,590 /YR
$4,883 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
60 Days
1330 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - D
Size
4,106 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$76,372 /YR
$6,364 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
Rancho Vista Business Park
1240 Activity Dr
3,708 SF
|
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$200.21 /m²/YR
$16.68 /m²/MO
$5,747 /MO
$68,969 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
16,560 SF
Lot Size
1.42 AC
Year Built
1991
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
2
Dock Doors
7
Power Supply
Amps: 700 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
- Available
Approx 25% offce build out
| 1st Floor - D | 3,708 SF | Negotiable | $18.60 /SF/YR $1.55 /SF/MO $68,969 /YR $5,747 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Rancho Vista Business Park
1240 Activity Dr
3,708 SF
|
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$200.21 /m²/YR
$16.68 /m²/MO
$5,747 /MO
$68,969 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Manufacturing
Building Size
16,560 SF
Lot Size
1.42 AC
Year Built
1991
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
22’
Drive In Bays
2
Dock Doors
7
Power Supply
Amps: 700 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 3
Zoning
SPI
1240 Activity Dr - 1st Floor - D
Size
3,708 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.60 /SF/YR
$1.55 /SF/MO
$68,969 /YR
$5,747 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1391 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - A
| Size | 27,264 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $13.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 4,000 SF of dedicated office space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1330 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - A
| Size | 7,093 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.60 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | 60 Days |
Rec, 8 private offices, conf room, 2 restrooms
- Reception Area
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1330 Specialty Dr - 1st Floor - B
| Size | 3,150 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.60 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | 60 Days |
Rec, 1 private office, conf / production room, restroom
- Reception Area
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos