Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
13021 Arctic Cir
Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670
Bldg A · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2004 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 1.68/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 1.60 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 24’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 32,006 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | M2, Santa Fe Springs | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 32,006 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2004 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.68/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 24’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 2 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | M2, Santa Fe Springs |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 7005-002-056 | Improvements Assessment | $1,866,671 |
| Land Assessment | $2,562,353 | Total Assessment | $4,429,024 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
7005-002-056
Land Assessment
$2,562,353
Improvements Assessment
$1,866,671
Total Assessment
$4,429,024
Listing ID: 11898321
Date on Market: 3/13/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 13021 Arctic Cir, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670
The Industrial Property at 13021 Arctic Cir, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS