This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

13030 Preston Rd
Frisco, TX 75033
Shops at Creekside · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
13,250 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2021
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
1.35 AC
Frontage
156’ on Preston Road

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R-11895-00A-0040-1
Land Assessment
$2,229,945
Improvements Assessment
$6,609,803
Total Assessment
$8,839,748
  • Listing ID: 35743957

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13030 Preston Rd, Frisco, TX 75033