Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1304 Upland Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Land For Sale
·
2.03 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0700770030013 | Improvements Assessment | $89,546 |
| Land Assessment | $1,768,000 | Total Assessment | $1,857,546 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0700770030013
Land Assessment
$1,768,000
Improvements Assessment
$89,546
Total Assessment
$1,857,546
Listing ID: 8776237
Date on Market: 8/21/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1304 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043
The Spring Branch West Land Property at 1304 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Brookhollow/Inwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown Houston Commercial Land Parcels
- Fairbanks-Northwest Crossing Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Fondren Southwest Commercial Land Parcels
- Spring Branch West Commercial Land Parcels
- Energy Corridor Commercial Land Parcels
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Commercial Land Parcels
- Huntington Commercial Land Parcels
- Briar Village Commercial Land Parcels
- Spring Branch Central Commercial Land Parcels
- Alief Commercial Land Parcels
- Four Corners Commercial Land Parcels
- Mission Bend Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodlake-Briar Meadow Commercial Land Parcels