Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
16’
Standard Parking Spaces
20

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - B
  • 1,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.50 /SF/YR $1.04 /SF/MO $18,750 /YR $1,563 /MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

1,500 SF warehouse with two offices, training room and restroom. Structured for storage above offices. 12'w x 14'h at grade door in a 16' clear space. 3 phase power.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Includes 300 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - B 1,500 SF Negotiable $12.50 /SF/YR $1.04 /SF/MO $18,750 /YR $1,563 /MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor - B

Size
1,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.50 /SF/YR $1.04 /SF/MO $18,750 /YR $1,563 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - B

Size 1,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.50 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Includes 300 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
6,543 SF
Lot Size
0.55 AC
Year Built
1996
Construction
Metal
Zoning
M1 - Light Industrial

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • H E Ragan Inc
  • Construction
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 40194402

  • Date on Market: 4/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1305 Olympic Ct SW, Conyers, GA 30012