Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1305 W Club Blvd
Durham, NC 27705
1305 West Club Boulevard · Specialty Property For Sale
·
23,552 SF
Attachments
| Other |
Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | No. Stories | 2 |
| Property Subtype | School | Year Built/Renovated | 1940/2018 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 1.88 AC | Parking Ratio | 2.9/1,000 SF |
| Building Size | 23,552 SF | ||
| Zoning | RU-5(2) - Residential | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | School |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.88 AC |
| Building Size | 23,552 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1940/2018 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2.9/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | RU-5(2) - Residential |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 100323 | Improvements Assessment | $1,788,182 |
| Land Assessment | $1,210,395 | Total Assessment | $2,998,577 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
100323
Land Assessment
$1,210,395
Improvements Assessment
$1,788,182
Total Assessment
$2,998,577
Listing ID: 6532274
Date on Market: 3/30/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1305 W Club Blvd, Durham, NC 27705
The Northgate Specialty Property at 1305 W Club Blvd, Durham, NC 27705 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
SPECIALTY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS