This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1306-1308 W Solomon St
Griffin, GA 30223
Specialty Property For Sale · 1,800 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.50 AC
Building Size 1,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1979/2010
Parking Ratio 10/1,000 SF
Zoning PCD - Retail/Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
056-04-010
Land Assessment
$26,050
Improvements Assessment
$76,174
Total Assessment
$102,224
  • Listing ID: 21025914

  • Date on Market: 9/22/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1306-1308 W Solomon St, Griffin, GA 30223