This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

13070 City Station Dr
Jacksonville, FL 32218
Boston's The Gourmet Pizza · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
6,434 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
2008/2019
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
1.29 AC
Zoning
PUD - Planned Unit Development
Parking
99 Spaces (15.39 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
303’ on City Station Drive

Amenities

  • Freeway Visibility

About 13070 CITY STATION DR , JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218

Boston's Pizza and Sports Bar - new lease with extensive renovations.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
107618-1062
Land Assessment
$1,586,462
Improvements Assessment
$1,183,938
Total Assessment
$2,770,400
  • Listing ID: 16085164

  • Date on Market: 5/17/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13070 City Station Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218