This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1308 Hwy 2
Devils Lake, ND 58301
Highway 2 Land near new Wal-Mart · Land For Sale · 13.70 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Agribusiness
Total Lot Size 13.70 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
39270200009003
Land Assessment
$158,150
Improvements Assessment
$627,100
Total Assessment
$785,250
  • Listing ID: 3945585

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1308 Hwy 2, Devils Lake, ND 58301