Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1314 Murtland St 2,091 SF Flex Building Pittsburgh, PA 15208 $25,000 ($11.96/SF)

Property Facts
| Price | $25,000 | Rentable Building Area | 2,091 SF |
| Price Per SF | $11.96 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 2010 |
| Property Type | Flex | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Price | $25,000 |
| Price Per SF | $11.96 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,091 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2010 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
Utilities
- Lighting
- Water
- Sewer
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Fairly drivable
50/100
Some public transit
50/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $1,400 | |
| Land Assessment | $1,800 | Total Assessment | $3,200 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$1,800
Improvements Assessment
$1,400
Total Assessment
$3,200
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1314 Murtland St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.