Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
102 S 13th Ave
St Charles, IL 60174
1315 E Main Investment · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $248,600 |
| Land Assessment | $142,416 | Total Assessment | $391,016 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 09-26-302-004
- 09-26-302-003
- 09-26-302-005
Land Assessment
$142,416
Improvements Assessment
$248,600
Total Assessment
$391,016
Listing ID: 25113065
Date on Market: 2/23/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 102 S 13th Ave, St Charles, IL 60174
The Industrial Property at 102 S 13th Ave, St Charles, IL 60174 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS