Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13160 S Kashmir Rd 6,000 SF Industrial Building Arizona City, AZ 85223 $1,250,000 ($208.33/SF)

Executive Summary
This 6,000 SF industrial property is now available for sale or lease, priced at $1.25M, call for additional details.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,250,000 | Rentable Building Area | 6,000 SF |
| Price Per SF | $208.33 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 2001 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Tenancy | Single |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Parking Ratio | 1/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | C | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Lot Size | 2.20 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | CI-1, County - Commercial Industrial | ||
| Price | $1,250,000 |
| Price Per SF | $208.33 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 2.20 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2001 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | CI-1, County - Commercial Industrial |
- Available
This 6,000 SF industrial property is now available for lease or sale, call for additional details. Rent is $6,500/Month NNN.
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Fl - 13160 | 6,000 SF | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
1st Fl - 13160
| Size |
| 6,000 SF |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Fl - 13160
| Size | 6,000 SF |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 407-02-027 | Improvements Assessment | $204,332 |
| Land Assessment | $123,798 | Total Assessment | $328,130 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
407-02-027
Land Assessment
$123,798
Improvements Assessment
$204,332
Total Assessment
$328,130
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Monele LLC
13160 S Kashmir Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.