This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1319 4th Ave
Sidney, OH 45365
(FOR SALE) · Specialty Property For Sale · 6,406 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Lodge/Meeting Hall
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.86 AC
Building Size 6,406 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1998
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 9.37/1,000 SF
Zoning CC; Corridor Commerce

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01-18-26-205-004
Land Assessment
$32,630
Improvements Assessment
$92,010
Total Assessment
$124,640
  • Listing ID: 15376989

  • Date on Market: 3/7/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1319 4th Ave, Sidney, OH 45365