Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
13219 Halldale Ave
Gardena, CA 90249
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6102-008-013 | Improvements Assessment | $257,004 |
| Land Assessment | $1,203,008 | Total Assessment | $1,460,012 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6102-008-013
Land Assessment
$1,203,008
Improvements Assessment
$257,004
Total Assessment
$1,460,012
Listing ID: 14313244
Date on Market: 11/6/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 13219 Halldale Ave, Gardena, CA 90249
The Gardena Industrial Property at 13219 Halldale Ave, Gardena, CA 90249 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS