This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1327 Hardin St
Beasley, TX 77417
Land For Sale · 289.19 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 289.19 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning QOY

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0397-00-002-0020-901
Land Assessment
$122,285
Improvements Assessment
$21,595
Total Assessment
$143,880
  • Listing ID: 6063030

  • Date on Market: 3/1/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1327 Hardin St, Beasley, TX 77417