This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1328 NE Windsor Dr
Lee's Summit, MO 64086
Windsor Professional Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,550 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
2005/2024
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,550 SF
Building FAR
0.42
Lot Size
0.09 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
52-810-02-49-00-0-00-000
Land Assessment
$36,800
Improvements Assessment
$56,000
Total Assessment
$92,800
  • Listing ID: 32004205

  • Date on Market: 6/3/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1328 NE Windsor Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64086