This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

133 Vera Rd
Lexington, SC 29072
133 Vera Road · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Showroom
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.33 AC
Rentable Building Area 7,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2000
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning ID

About 133 VERA RD , LEXINGTON, SC 29072

±7,500 SF Flex Building for Sale. ±1.33 AC site with fenced laydown yard. Building features heated warehouse space, Office with HVAC unit, 2 dock doors and 2 drive-in doors. Zoned ID, Lexington County. Please contact listing brokers for further details.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
005496-04-011
Land Assessment
$11,676
Improvements Assessment
$16,074
Total Assessment
$27,750
  • Listing ID: 14082491

  • Date on Market: 10/16/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 133 Vera Rd, Lexington, SC 29072