This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1333 N Sierra Bonita Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90046
Land For Sale · 0.16 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use Multifamily
Total Lot Size 0.16 AC
Zoning R3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
5550-027-078
Land Assessment
$2,553,286
Improvements Assessment
$1,947,781
Total Assessment
$4,501,067
  • Listing ID: 5166513

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1333 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046