This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1334 Rebel Rd
Cordova, TN 38018
Total Label Facility · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Cordova Industrial park
  • NN Lease
  • 17,000+SF

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.87 AC
Rentable Building Area 17,200 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2005
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.02/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 24’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning EMP

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
D0-215X-A0-0006
Land Assessment
$32,840
Improvements Assessment
$692,640
Total Assessment
$725,480
  • Listing ID: 23311469

  • Date on Market: 6/7/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1334 Rebel Rd, Cordova, TN 38018